Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

 :: Home > Tabs > L > Lavik, Jadon

Jadon Lavik Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Movin on FaithTab3,07904-02-2005None
Nothing But The BloodChords5,18011-08-20055.00
Nothing But the BloodTab/Chords6,02312-19-20055.00
Redeeming KingChords3,69503-24-20054.00
This DayChords5,36812-22-20045.00
What IfChords14,88607-06-20053.40
What IfTab4,20302-15-20065.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.

© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement