Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > L > Lavik, Jadon

Jadon Lavik Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Movin on FaithTab3,03204-02-2005None
Nothing But The BloodChords5,03211-08-20055.00
Nothing But the BloodTab/Chords5,67112-19-20055.00
Redeeming KingChords3,63103-24-20054.00
This DayChords5,28712-22-20045.00
What IfChords14,81407-06-20053.40
What IfTab4,15802-15-20065.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement