Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > B > Big Dismal

Big Dismal Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Gave It All AwayChords4,64110-21-20033.50
Gave It All AwayTab1,04406-07-20055.00
Just The SameChords5,91903-01-20045.00
Rainy DayChords/Tab1,62910-20-20053.00
Rainy DayTab4,69809-12-20044.00
Rainy DayTab3,43712-28-20044.50
RealityChords/Tab2,62005-24-20043.00
RememberMain Riff Tab/Chords44901-18-20075.00
Remember (I.O.U.)Chords/Tab8,20310-31-20034.57
Remember (I.O.U.)Chords/Tab1,82809-26-20043.00
Remember(I.O.U)Tab/Chord32608-22-2006None
Too PrettyChords1,62201-21-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement