Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

 :: Home > Tabs > B > Big Dismal

Big Dismal Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Gave It All AwayChords4,70710-21-20033.50
Gave It All AwayTab1,10006-07-20055.00
Just The SameChords5,98103-01-20045.00
Rainy DayChords/Tab1,68410-20-20053.00
Rainy DayTab4,76109-12-20044.00
Rainy DayTab3,49312-28-20044.50
RememberMain Riff Tab/Chords50701-18-20075.00
Remember (I.O.U.)Chords/Tab8,25510-31-20034.57
Remember (I.O.U.)Chords/Tab1,88109-26-20043.00
Too PrettyChords1,68201-21-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.

© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement