Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > B > Big Dismal

Big Dismal Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Gave It All AwayChords4,69110-21-20033.50
Gave It All AwayTab1,08206-07-20055.00
Just The SameChords5,96003-01-20045.00
Rainy DayChords/Tab1,66710-20-20053.00
Rainy DayTab4,74109-12-20044.00
Rainy DayTab3,47512-28-20044.50
RealityChords/Tab2,66305-24-20043.00
RememberMain Riff Tab/Chords49101-18-20075.00
Remember (I.O.U.)Chords/Tab8,23810-31-20034.57
Remember (I.O.U.)Chords/Tab1,86309-26-20043.00
Remember(I.O.U)Tab/Chord36008-22-2006None
Too PrettyChords1,66401-21-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement