Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > B > Big Dismal

Big Dismal Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Gave It All AwayChords4,79010-21-20033.50
Gave It All AwayTab1,16406-07-20055.00
Just The SameChords6,04303-01-20045.00
Rainy DayChords/Tab1,74410-20-20053.00
Rainy DayTab4,84809-12-20044.00
Rainy DayTab3,56212-28-20044.50
RealityChords/Tab2,74805-24-20043.00
RememberMain Riff Tab/Chords56701-18-20075.00
Remember (I.O.U.)Chords/Tab8,31410-31-20034.57
Remember (I.O.U.)Chords/Tab1,94909-26-20043.00
Remember(I.O.U)Tab/Chord43208-22-2006None
Too PrettyChords1,75201-21-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement