Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,00606-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab82305-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,80109-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,70107-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,58408-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,59106-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,89811-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab13804-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,50412-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,76710-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,17106-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,61212-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves14711-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,71203-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,39907-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,64308-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,03510-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,75008-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,12912-19-20034.42
InfectedTab14403-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,70911-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,67306-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,88906-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,77505-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab22004-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,42501-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,09506-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,11912-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,23811-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,41301-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,76005-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,13712-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,77612-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,51712-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,68412-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,31411-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,14911-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,34905-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,40612-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,84807-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,39512-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,29511-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,27912-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,77412-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,72411-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab15712-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,42812-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,73712-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,10112-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement