Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,12806-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab95705-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,90609-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,82907-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,67408-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,72906-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab2,03711-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab25804-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,62512-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,88410-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,29806-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,73212-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves32011-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,82903-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,47607-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,76808-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,16710-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,84008-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,25712-19-20034.42
InfectedTab28403-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,85511-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,76206-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab6,03006-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,85805-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab33304-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,53001-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,25906-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,24612-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,34611-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,52601-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,88105-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,25812-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,90812-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,63912-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,80412-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,45111-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,27611-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,43905-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,52812-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,96407-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,50912-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,41911-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,40412-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,90912-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,83911-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab28212-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,54112-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,85812-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,23612-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement