Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,03906-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab85505-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,83509-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,73107-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,62008-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,62606-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,93611-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab16804-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,53312-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,79810-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,19706-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,64212-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves20811-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,73603-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,42707-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,67208-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,06410-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,78008-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,15712-19-20034.42
InfectedTab18603-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,75711-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,70506-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,93006-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,80305-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab24404-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,44801-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,14906-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,15412-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,26411-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,44001-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,79605-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,16612-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,80712-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,55112-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,71012-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,34411-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,17011-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,38205-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,43512-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,87507-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,42912-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,32211-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,30612-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,82112-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,75111-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab18712-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,45012-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,76312-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,13512-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement