Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,02906-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab84505-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,82309-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,72007-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,60808-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,61906-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,92511-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab16004-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,52512-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,79210-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,19006-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,63112-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves20011-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,73003-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,41707-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,66608-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,05710-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,77208-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,15312-19-20034.42
InfectedTab17403-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,74911-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,69506-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,91806-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,79505-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab24004-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,44401-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,13806-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,14212-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,25911-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,43401-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,78805-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,15912-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,80012-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,54012-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,70612-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,33511-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,16711-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,37305-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,42812-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,87007-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,41912-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,31711-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,29712-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,81612-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,74411-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab18112-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,44412-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,76012-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,12612-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement