Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,04206-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab85905-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,84109-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,73607-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,62308-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,63406-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,93811-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab17004-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,53712-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,80110-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,20106-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,64512-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves21211-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,73803-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,42907-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,67608-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,06810-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,78308-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,16612-19-20034.42
InfectedTab19203-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,76211-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,70806-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,93206-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,80405-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab24604-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,45001-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,15206-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,16212-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,26811-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,44401-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,79805-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,16912-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,81212-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,56112-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,71512-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,34811-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,17311-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,38505-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,43912-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,87707-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,43212-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,32611-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,30912-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,82512-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,75311-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab19212-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,45212-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,76512-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,14312-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement