Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab1,99806-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab81305-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,79009-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,69707-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,57608-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,58506-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,89011-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab12904-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,49812-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,75810-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,16406-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,60612-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves12911-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,70603-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,39507-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,63608-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,02910-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,74508-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,12312-19-20034.42
InfectedTab13003-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,70211-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,66906-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,88406-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,77105-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab21504-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,42101-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,08806-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,11312-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,23211-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,40601-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,74805-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,13012-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,77112-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,50612-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,67812-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,30611-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,14111-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,34405-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,39912-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,84207-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,38812-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,28811-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,27112-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,76612-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,71911-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab14712-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,42412-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,72712-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,09312-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement