Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,14006-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab96805-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,92809-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,84207-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,68208-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,75006-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab2,05011-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab27004-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,63512-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,89310-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,31906-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,75512-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves34111-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,84003-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,48707-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,77808-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,18710-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,85608-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,27312-19-20034.42
InfectedTab29703-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,86711-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,77606-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab6,04306-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,86305-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab34304-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,54301-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,27006-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,26612-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,35511-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,53501-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,89305-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,27112-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,92112-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,64812-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,81612-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,46111-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,29111-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,44805-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,54112-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,97607-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,51712-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,43311-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,42112-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,92412-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,85911-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab30112-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,55112-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,86512-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,25312-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement