Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,05506-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab87405-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,84909-13-20043.40
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,94811-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab18204-17-20085.00
Everything was White Tab1,21406-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,66212-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves23011-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,75103-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,43707-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,69308-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,07710-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,78908-14-20044.80
Less Than NothingTab2,77411-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,71406-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,94106-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,81605-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab25404-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,45901-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,16906-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,17512-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,28411-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,45401-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,80705-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,18212-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,83112-06-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,73212-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,36211-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,18311-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,39305-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,45412-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,89507-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,44412-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,33411-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,32612-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,84312-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,76711-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab20412-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,46312-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,77612-12-20025.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.

© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement