Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,01806-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab83505-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,81309-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,71107-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,59608-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,60206-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,91411-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab15204-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,51512-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,78310-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,18106-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,62412-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves18111-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,72003-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,40807-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,65408-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,04610-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,76008-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,14112-19-20034.42
InfectedTab16203-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,74011-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,68406-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,90706-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,78505-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab23104-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,43501-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,12106-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,13012-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,25011-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,42401-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,77805-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,15112-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,78912-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,52912-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,69612-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,32511-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,15911-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,35905-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,41812-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,85907-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,41012-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,30711-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,28912-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,80512-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,73611-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab17112-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,43612-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,74912-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,11412-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement