Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,21706-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab1,03405-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator4,03209-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,91807-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,75708-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,81506-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab2,11011-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab35304-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,70712-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,97110-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,38006-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,82912-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves44111-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,91503-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,56407-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,83708-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,28310-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,92708-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,34712-19-20034.42
InfectedTab39503-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,95211-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,85606-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab6,11706-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,94005-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab41704-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,60501-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,36406-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,34212-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,42611-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,60301-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,96705-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,34412-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,98112-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,70912-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,88512-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,53711-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,36311-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,50705-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,60912-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab2,02907-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,57312-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,50311-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,49012-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,99512-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,92511-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab39512-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,62412-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,92812-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,33412-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement