Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,18606-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab99905-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,99009-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,88607-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,72608-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,78606-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab2,08511-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab31204-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,66912-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,93510-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,35506-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,79512-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves39211-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,88103-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,53207-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,80808-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,24810-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,89408-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,31212-19-20034.42
InfectedTab34903-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,91911-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,82406-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab6,08706-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,90705-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab38404-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,57601-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,32406-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,30312-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,39311-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,56901-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,93505-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,30812-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,94812-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,68312-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,85112-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,50011-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,33311-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,48405-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,57312-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab2,00207-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,54712-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,46711-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,45612-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,96012-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,89611-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab36512-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,59312-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,90212-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,29912-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement