Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,13406-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab96405-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,92209-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,83707-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,67908-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,74406-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab2,04211-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab26604-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,63212-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,89010-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,30906-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,75112-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves33111-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,83503-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,48407-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,77508-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,17710-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,84808-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,26612-19-20034.42
InfectedTab29103-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,86211-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,77006-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab6,03706-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,86005-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab33704-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,53901-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,26506-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,26112-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,35211-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,53101-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,89105-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,26612-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,91712-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,64312-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,81112-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,45711-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,28811-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,44405-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,53712-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,97207-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,51412-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,42911-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,41912-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,91912-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,85211-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab29512-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,54812-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,86312-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,24812-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement