Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,04406-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab86305-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,84309-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,73907-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,62608-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,63906-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,94111-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab17204-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,54012-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,80310-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,20406-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,65012-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves21611-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,74103-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,43107-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,67908-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,07010-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,78408-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,16912-19-20034.42
InfectedTab19903-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,76311-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,70806-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,93206-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,81005-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab24904-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,45301-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,15606-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,16712-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,27211-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,44501-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,80005-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,17212-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,81612-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,56612-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,71812-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,34911-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,17711-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,38905-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,44112-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,88107-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,43712-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,32711-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,31512-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,82712-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,75811-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab19512-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,45312-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,76812-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,14912-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement