Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,00306-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab82005-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,79609-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,70007-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,57908-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,58806-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab1,89411-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab13404-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,50112-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,76310-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,16806-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,61012-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves13711-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,70803-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,39807-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,64008-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,03210-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,74708-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,12712-19-20034.42
InfectedTab13703-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,70711-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,67106-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab5,88606-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,77205-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab21904-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,42301-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,09306-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,11612-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,23511-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,41001-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,75505-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,13412-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,77412-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,51312-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,68112-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,31211-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,14611-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,34805-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,40212-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,84607-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,39312-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,29311-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,27512-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,77012-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,72111-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab15312-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,42612-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,73312-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,09712-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement