Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,17006-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab99005-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator3,97909-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,87307-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,71008-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,77706-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab2,07611-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab29904-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,65712-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,92110-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,34506-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,78612-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves37911-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,86503-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,51607-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,80208-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,23510-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,88508-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,30112-19-20034.42
InfectedTab33403-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,90311-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,81006-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab6,07606-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,89405-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab37004-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,56801-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,30906-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,29212-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,38211-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,56101-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,92405-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,30012-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,94212-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,67712-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,84312-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,49011-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,31911-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,47205-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,56412-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab1,99507-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,53912-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,46111-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,44512-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords3,95112-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,88511-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab35112-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,57712-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,89012-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,28712-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement