Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > Demon Hunter

Demon Hunter Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Annihilate the CorruptTab2,23206-10-20052.50
Annihilate the CorruptTab1,04605-29-20060.00
Beauty Through the Eyes of a Predator4,05009-13-20043.40
BeheadedTab3,93307-07-20044.40
BeheadedTab1,77108-02-20043.00
BeheadedTab1,82806-04-20055.00
Broken Upper Hand, ATab2,12011-25-20044.00
Carry Me DownTab36604-17-20085.00
DeteriorateTab3,72012-07-20055.00
DeteriorateTab1,98210-26-20053.00
Everything was White Tab1,38906-19-20052.00
Fire To My SoulTab2,83812-10-20054.67
Follow The Wolves45411-27-2008None
Gauntlet, TheTab3,92703-30-20032.50
Gauntlet, TheTab2,57607-20-20044.75
Heartstrings Come UndoneTab2,84808-01-20054.00
I Have Seen Where It GrowsTab2,29310-12-20055.00
I Play DeadTab4,94008-14-20044.80
InfectedTab6,35812-19-20034.42
InfectedTab41003-06-20080.00
Less Than NothingTab2,96711-17-20044.33
My Heartsrings Come UndoneTab7,87106-09-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneIntro Tab6,12906-18-20044.00
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab5,95105-05-20042.67
My Heartstrings Come UndoneTab42904-23-2007None
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab5,61601-15-20032.67
My Throat Is An Open GraveTab3,37806-04-20044.50
Not ITab4,35312-03-20054.83
Not I (intro)Tab1,43911-14-20053.00
Not Ready to DieTab3,61301-06-20063.40
Not Ready to Die (Intro)Tab2,97905-05-20052.00
One Thousand ApologiesTab4,35512-12-20054.62
Relentless IntoleranceTab1,99012-06-20055.00
RibcageTab2,71712-16-20055.00
Science Of LiesTab1,89412-13-20054.75
Screams of the UndeadTab2,54811-17-20045.00
Screams Of The UndeadTab3,37311-25-20020.20
Screams of the UndeadTab1,51805-05-20044.00
Snap Your Fingers Snap Your NeckTab3,61912-15-20055.00
Summer of DarknessTab2,04307-14-20055.00
The Flame That Guides Us HomeTab1,58612-03-20055.00
The Science of LiesTab1,51311-30-20054.50
The Soldier's SongTab3,50412-09-20055.00
The Tide Began To RiseChords4,00812-17-20055.00
The Tide Began To Rise (Acoustic)Tab3,93611-18-20054.63
Thread of LightTab40612-11-20072.00
Through The BlackTab5,63712-12-20024.33
Turn Your Back And RunTab4,93812-12-20025.00
UndyingTab5,34512-05-20054.92

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement