Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > S > Seventh Day Slumber

Seventh Day Slumber Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Believe (Intro/solo)Tab1,86208-01-2005None
Brand New ManChords/Tab2,06807-31-2005None
Break MeTab1,89805-20-20064.33
CandyTab9,54212-02-20025.00
CandyTab2,52901-04-20045.00
CarolineChords10,17702-24-20053.38
CarolineChords/Tab12,33603-24-20054.25
CarolineChords/Tab2,59810-22-20055.00
Chris' LetterTab2,79105-10-20054.33
Chris' LetterTab92608-04-20054.00
I BelieveChords11,613-4.75
I KnowChords/Tab9,35505-12-20032.57
I KnowTab2,10306-14-20054.40
InnocenceTab1,54304-21-20054.75
MasqueradeChords3,28807-28-20055.00
MasqueradeChords/Tab1,81008-01-20053.00
MasqueradeChords/Tab1,42110-16-2005None
Missing PagesTab18110-09-20075.00
MoreChords/Tab3,05303-09-2004None
My Best FriendChords/Tab1,89107-29-20054.00
My StruggleChords4,82605-16-20045.00
My StruggleIntro Tab4,77608-09-20033.00
My StruggleTab8,22502-09-20034.67
My StruggleTabs3,18509-14-20045.00
Oceans from the RainChords11,41604-18-20053.00
Oceans from the RainChords12,86502-23-20053.67
Shattered LifeTab1,86907-19-20065.00
SomethingChords3,39109-25-2003None
SpiralingTab3,43101-29-20055.00
Spiraling (Intro)Tabs3,19011-07-2004None
Spiralng (intro/solo)Tab1,16207-13-20054.00
Untold StoriesTab2,95111-27-2002None
What I needChords73901-16-2006None
When the Children CryTab6,33305-04-20040.00
When The Children CryTab5,40604-16-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement