Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > S > Seventh Day Slumber

Seventh Day Slumber Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Believe (Intro/solo)Tab1,86208-01-2005None
Brand New ManChords/Tab2,05107-31-2005None
Break MeTab1,87605-20-20064.33
CandyTab9,52512-02-20025.00
CandyTab2,51101-04-20045.00
CarolineChords10,16302-24-20053.38
CarolineChords/Tab12,31303-24-20054.25
CarolineChords/Tab2,56910-22-20055.00
Chris' LetterTab2,77005-10-20054.33
Chris' LetterTab90808-04-20054.00
I BelieveChords11,598-4.75
I KnowChords/Tab9,33805-12-20032.57
I KnowTab2,08706-14-20054.40
InnocenceTab1,52504-21-20054.75
MasqueradeChords3,27007-28-20055.00
MasqueradeChords/Tab1,77308-01-20053.00
MasqueradeChords/Tab1,36210-16-2005None
Missing PagesTab16310-09-20075.00
MoreChords/Tab3,01103-09-2004None
My Best FriendChords/Tab1,87407-29-20054.00
My StruggleChords4,81005-16-20045.00
My StruggleIntro Tab4,75008-09-20033.00
My StruggleTab8,20602-09-20034.67
My StruggleTabs3,16409-14-20045.00
Oceans from the RainChords11,39904-18-20053.00
Oceans from the RainChords12,84602-23-20053.67
Shattered LifeTab1,85007-19-20065.00
SomethingChords3,33609-25-2003None
SpiralingTab3,41401-29-20055.00
Spiraling (Intro)Tabs3,17311-07-2004None
Spiralng (intro/solo)Tab1,16207-13-20054.00
Untold StoriesTab2,93511-27-2002None
What I needChords70501-16-2006None
When the Children CryTab6,31705-04-20040.00
When The Children CryTab5,38804-16-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement