Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > S > Seventh Day Slumber

Seventh Day Slumber Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Believe (Intro/solo)Tab1,86208-01-2005None
Brand New ManChords/Tab2,16207-31-2005None
Break MeTab1,99105-20-20064.33
CandyTab9,63112-02-20025.00
CandyTab2,63501-04-20045.00
CarolineChords10,25802-24-20053.38
CarolineChords/Tab12,47903-24-20054.25
CarolineChords/Tab2,71610-22-20055.00
Chris' LetterTab2,87105-10-20054.33
Chris' LetterTab1,03408-04-20054.00
I BelieveChords11,707-4.75
I KnowChords/Tab9,44205-12-20032.57
I KnowTab2,22906-14-20054.40
InnocenceTab1,64204-21-20054.75
MasqueradeChords3,39407-28-20055.00
MasqueradeChords/Tab1,94708-01-20053.00
MasqueradeChords/Tab1,52510-16-2005None
Missing PagesTab29110-09-20075.00
MoreChords/Tab3,14703-09-2004None
My Best FriendChords/Tab1,99407-29-20054.00
My StruggleChords4,94905-16-20045.00
My StruggleIntro Tab4,89208-09-20033.00
My StruggleTab8,30902-09-20034.67
My StruggleTabs3,29009-14-20045.00
Oceans from the RainChords11,50304-18-20053.00
Oceans from the RainChords12,99202-23-20053.67
Shattered LifeTab1,96907-19-20065.00
SomethingChords3,50409-25-2003None
SpiralingTab3,52001-29-20055.00
Spiraling (Intro)Tabs3,27111-07-2004None
Spiralng (intro/solo)Tab1,16207-13-20054.00
Untold StoriesTab3,06011-27-2002None
What I needChords85801-16-2006None
When the Children CryTab6,43005-04-20040.00
When The Children CryTab5,49904-16-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement