Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > S > Seventh Day Slumber

Seventh Day Slumber Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Believe (Intro/solo)Tab1,86208-01-2005None
Brand New ManChords/Tab2,17907-31-2005None
Break MeTab2,00505-20-20064.33
CandyTab9,64212-02-20025.00
CandyTab2,64601-04-20045.00
CarolineChords10,27302-24-20053.38
CarolineChords/Tab12,49703-24-20054.25
CarolineChords/Tab2,73710-22-20055.00
Chris' LetterTab2,88105-10-20054.33
Chris' LetterTab1,04708-04-20054.00
I BelieveChords11,720-4.75
I KnowChords/Tab9,45505-12-20032.57
I KnowTab2,24906-14-20054.40
InnocenceTab1,64804-21-20054.75
MasqueradeChords3,40807-28-20055.00
MasqueradeChords/Tab1,96508-01-20053.00
MasqueradeChords/Tab1,53210-16-2005None
Missing PagesTab30810-09-20075.00
MoreChords/Tab3,16103-09-2004None
My Best FriendChords/Tab2,00707-29-20054.00
My StruggleChords4,96305-16-20045.00
My StruggleIntro Tab4,91308-09-20033.00
My StruggleTab8,33202-09-20034.67
My StruggleTabs3,30609-14-20045.00
Oceans from the RainChords11,51604-18-20053.00
Oceans from the RainChords13,00702-23-20053.67
Shattered LifeTab1,98807-19-20065.00
SomethingChords3,51709-25-2003None
SpiralingTab3,53601-29-20055.00
Spiraling (Intro)Tabs3,28311-07-2004None
Spiralng (intro/solo)Tab1,16207-13-20054.00
Untold StoriesTab3,07811-27-2002None
What I needChords87501-16-2006None
When the Children CryTab6,44105-04-20040.00
When The Children CryTab5,51704-16-20055.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement