Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,529-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,55806-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,924-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,72011-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,103-5.00
ChanceChords3,966-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,63708-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,044-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,951-2.33
Consume Mechords5,36003-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,078-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,858-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,44904-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,30807-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,866-3.50
DiveChords6,662-4.25
DiveChords3,046-2.00
Divechords1,26104-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,984-3.33
FearlessTab3,436-4.33
FortyChords3,658-0.67
Free At LastChords4,303-0.00
GodsendChords7,807-2.00
GodsendTab6,553-None
Hardway, TheChords7,834-2.83
HelpChords3,622-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,661-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,813-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,977-3.00
In the LightChords38,672-4.36
In the LightChords37,804-5.00
In the LightChords16,63907-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,35012-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords97903-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords20912-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,379-3.60
Into JesusTab6,439-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,487-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,059-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,479-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,21407-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,91206-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,58706-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,33905-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak29509-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,094-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,75703-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,76107-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,95412-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,25206-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,68507-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,72303-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,81704-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,251-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,25906-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,40201-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,59103-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,40406-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,061-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,710-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,49804-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,15109-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,80110-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,85107-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,37909-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,99905-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,64712-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,01301-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,601-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab52403-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,570-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,61306-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,130-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,008-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,684-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,201-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,571-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,24710-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,105-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,611-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,899-3.83
My WillTab10,612-3.00
My WillTab5,192-4.33
My WillTab9,552-5.00
Red LettersChords13,121-5.00
Red LettersChords8,574-5.00
Red LettersTab4,949-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,93906-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,937-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,264-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,016-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,543-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,431-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs83010-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,364-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs96907-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,307-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,387-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,453-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,62904-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,69202-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,035-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,15504-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,945-5.00
Time Istab1,14503-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,359-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,965-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,89204-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,656-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,138-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,65107-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,81003-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,60310-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,505-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,925-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,915-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,541-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,58811-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,060-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement