Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,562-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,59106-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,954-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,75311-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,135-5.00
ChanceChords3,996-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,66708-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,075-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,978-2.33
Consume Mechords5,40103-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,108-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,887-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,48504-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,34407-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,916-3.50
DiveChords6,689-4.25
DiveChords3,084-2.00
Divechords1,29404-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,022-3.33
FearlessTab3,466-4.33
FortyChords3,690-0.67
Free At LastChords4,336-0.00
GodsendChords7,838-2.00
GodsendTab6,588-None
Hardway, TheChords7,859-2.83
HelpChords3,653-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,691-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,843-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,004-3.00
In the LightChords38,707-4.36
In the LightChords37,838-5.00
In the LightChords16,67007-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,38812-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,00703-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords24112-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,406-3.60
Into JesusTab6,470-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,512-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,088-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,523-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,24207-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,97406-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,64206-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,39105-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak32209-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,146-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,78403-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,79107-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,98312-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,28306-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,71107-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,76503-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,84704-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,279-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,29306-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,43101-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,62303-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,43606-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,085-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,732-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,53104-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,18909-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,83010-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,90707-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,43409-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,02105-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,67512-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,04601-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,670-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab55503-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,591-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,64506-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,163-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,037-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,712-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,226-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,601-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,27310-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,132-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,638-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,931-3.83
My WillTab10,640-3.00
My WillTab5,221-4.33
My WillTab9,579-5.00
Red LettersChords13,154-5.00
Red LettersChords8,601-5.00
Red LettersTab4,975-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,97006-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,970-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,290-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,036-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,568-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,466-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs85810-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,384-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,00007-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,334-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,412-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,483-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,65904-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,72602-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,061-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,17904-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,970-5.00
Time Istab1,17603-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,382-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,990-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,91804-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,689-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,177-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,70907-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,84003-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,63110-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,536-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,955-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,948-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,573-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,62211-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,089-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement