Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,436-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,46006-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,832-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,65311-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,023-5.00
ChanceChords3,878-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,54408-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,951-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,835-2.33
Consume Mechords5,25603-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,001-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,771-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,35804-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,21707-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,771-3.50
DiveChords6,579-4.25
DiveChords2,961-2.00
Divechords1,16804-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,890-3.33
FearlessTab3,342-4.33
FortyChords3,574-0.67
Free At LastChords4,207-0.00
GodsendChords7,715-2.00
GodsendTab6,449-None
Hardway, TheChords7,752-2.83
HelpChords3,528-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,580-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,714-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,911-3.00
In the LightChords38,588-4.36
In the LightChords37,689-5.00
In the LightChords16,55907-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,26512-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords89503-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords10912-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,303-3.60
Into JesusTab6,358-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,407-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,974-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,397-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,13407-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,79306-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,47506-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,23805-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak19209-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,955-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,66803-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,67707-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,85812-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,15606-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,57307-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,64603-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,71704-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,161-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,15206-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,32701-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,52303-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,29506-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab16,991-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,630-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,40104-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,05509-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,72110-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,74207-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,27509-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,90905-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,55312-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,91301-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78404-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,397-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab45203-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,495-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,52106-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,053-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,923-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,606-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,134-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,485-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,15910-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,039-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,522-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,820-3.83
My WillTab10,526-3.00
My WillTab5,096-4.33
My WillTab9,473-5.00
Red LettersChords13,023-5.00
Red LettersChords8,474-5.00
Red LettersTab4,871-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,84206-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,854-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,195-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,933-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,454-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,342-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs75410-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,246-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs87507-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,222-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,303-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,376-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,52804-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,61802-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,949-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,07204-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,868-5.00
Time Istab1,05703-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,278-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,880-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,77904-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,514-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,011-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,55907-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,71803-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,50510-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,437-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,819-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,798-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,438-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,49711-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,949-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement