Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,438-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,46206-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,835-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,65511-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,026-5.00
ChanceChords3,881-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,54608-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,953-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,837-2.33
Consume Mechords5,25703-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,003-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,772-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,36004-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,21907-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,773-3.50
DiveChords6,580-4.25
DiveChords2,963-2.00
Divechords1,16904-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,893-3.33
FearlessTab3,344-4.33
FortyChords3,576-0.67
Free At LastChords4,211-0.00
GodsendChords7,719-2.00
GodsendTab6,452-None
Hardway, TheChords7,753-2.83
HelpChords3,531-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,583-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,717-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,913-3.00
In the LightChords38,589-4.36
In the LightChords37,691-5.00
In the LightChords16,56007-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,26812-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords89603-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords11012-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,305-3.60
Into JesusTab6,361-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,409-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,976-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,399-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,13607-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,79406-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,47706-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,24005-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak19509-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,958-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,67203-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,67807-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,86212-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,15806-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,57407-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,64703-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,71904-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,162-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,15406-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,33101-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,52603-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,30006-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab16,992-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,631-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,40404-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,05709-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,72210-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,74307-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,27809-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,91205-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,55412-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,91501-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78504-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,398-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab45303-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,496-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,52406-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,055-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,925-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,608-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,136-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,486-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,16010-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,040-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,525-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,822-3.83
My WillTab10,528-3.00
My WillTab5,097-4.33
My WillTab9,475-5.00
Red LettersChords13,024-5.00
Red LettersChords8,478-5.00
Red LettersTab4,873-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,84506-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,856-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,196-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,936-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,455-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,344-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs75510-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,249-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs87707-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,224-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,304-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,377-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,52904-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,62102-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,951-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,07504-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,869-5.00
Time Istab1,05903-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,279-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,882-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,78204-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,515-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,012-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,56107-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,72103-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,50610-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,440-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,823-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,800-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,440-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,50011-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,951-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement