Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,503-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,50406-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,879-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,69811-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,063-5.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,59608-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,005-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,893-2.33
Consume Mechords5,30903-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,045-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,816-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,40604-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,26507-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,819-3.50
Free At LastChords4,262-0.00
Hardway, TheChords7,796-2.83
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,623-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,762-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,951-3.00
In the LightChords38,628-4.36
In the LightChords37,736-5.00
In the LightChords16,61407-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,30812-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords94003-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords16812-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,345-3.60
Into JesusTab6,404-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,457-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,018-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,439-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,17507-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,85906-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,54006-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,28605-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak25009-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,012-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,71703-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,72507-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,90612-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,20806-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,63407-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,68703-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,77304-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,209-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,21306-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,36901-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,56303-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,34406-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,033-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,671-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,45004-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,10409-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,76010-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,80207-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,32709-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,95805-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,59912-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,96301-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,510-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab49203-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,531-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,57506-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,094-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,967-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,648-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,174-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,526-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,20410-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,080-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,566-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,862-3.83
My WillTab10,575-3.00
My WillTab5,151-4.33
My WillTab9,511-5.00
Red LettersChords13,066-5.00
Red LettersChords8,534-5.00
Red LettersTab4,914-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,88406-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,895-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,236-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,979-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,498-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,387-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs79310-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,299-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs92107-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,270-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,361-5.00
Supernaturallyrics link1,57404-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,65702-18-20042.50
Things of This WorldChords1,909-5.00
Time Istab1,10403-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,319-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,924-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,84104-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,574-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,060-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,60407-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,76103-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,56710-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,473-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,866-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,845-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,490-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,54511-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,003-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.

© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement