Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,608-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,62806-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,999-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,80311-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,176-5.00
ChanceChords4,052-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,71208-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,112-4.59
Colored PeopleTab7,018-2.33
Consume Mechords5,43803-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,149-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,919-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,53204-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,38307-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,962-3.50
DiveChords6,729-4.25
DiveChords3,127-2.00
Divechords1,34704-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,060-3.33
FearlessTab3,498-4.33
FortyChords3,732-0.67
Free At LastChords4,387-0.00
GodsendChords7,881-2.00
GodsendTab6,634-None
Hardway, TheChords7,907-2.83
HelpChords3,703-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,733-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,881-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,034-3.00
In the LightChords38,748-4.36
In the LightChords37,875-5.00
In the LightChords16,71707-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,45012-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,04603-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords27812-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,438-3.60
Into JesusTab6,506-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,550-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,135-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,557-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,28207-17-2002None
Jesus Freak15,01206-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,67506-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,42405-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak36409-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,193-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,82003-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,82407-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab11,02612-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,32606-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,74207-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,80303-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,88004-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,312-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,33006-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,46301-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,65703-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,47006-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,120-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,763-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,56604-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,22609-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,87110-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,95207-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,47709-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,05305-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,71812-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,08001-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,733-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab59203-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,629-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,68006-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,199-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,072-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,765-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,257-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,636-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,31010-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,164-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,678-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,966-3.83
My WillTab10,672-3.00
My WillTab5,257-4.33
My WillTab9,625-5.00
Red LettersChords13,191-5.00
Red LettersChords8,637-5.00
Red LettersTab5,012-2.50
Say the Wordschords2,00606-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab6,002-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,325-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,065-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,607-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,520-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs89510-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,414-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,03407-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,369-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,452-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,524-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,69404-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,76302-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,094-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,21804-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords2,007-5.00
Time Istab1,21203-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,431-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords4,027-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,94904-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,722-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,212-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,74807-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,87803-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,66710-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,585-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab11,001-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,983-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,605-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,65911-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,123-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement