Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,568-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,59506-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,957-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,75611-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,140-5.00
ChanceChords3,999-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,67008-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,077-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,981-2.33
Consume Mechords5,40403-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,112-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,887-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,49104-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,34607-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,920-3.50
DiveChords6,691-4.25
DiveChords3,087-2.00
Divechords1,29904-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,026-3.33
FearlessTab3,468-4.33
FortyChords3,694-0.67
Free At LastChords4,342-0.00
GodsendChords7,839-2.00
GodsendTab6,597-None
Hardway, TheChords7,862-2.83
HelpChords3,659-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,696-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,845-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,005-3.00
In the LightChords38,710-4.36
In the LightChords37,841-5.00
In the LightChords16,67307-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,39412-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,01103-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords24412-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,409-3.60
Into JesusTab6,476-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,513-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,090-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,526-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,24407-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,97506-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,64606-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,39505-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak32409-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,147-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,78803-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,79507-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,98412-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,28606-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,71107-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,76803-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,85104-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,282-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,29706-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,43401-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,62603-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,43906-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,088-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,733-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,53504-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,19209-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,83310-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,90907-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,43509-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,02305-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,67912-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,04701-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,675-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab55903-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,593-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,64806-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,165-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,042-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,714-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,230-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,606-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,27510-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,136-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,640-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,933-3.83
My WillTab10,644-3.00
My WillTab5,224-4.33
My WillTab9,581-5.00
Red LettersChords13,156-5.00
Red LettersChords8,605-5.00
Red LettersTab4,981-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,97306-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,974-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,294-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,038-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,570-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,469-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs86110-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,385-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,00207-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,337-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,415-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,483-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,66304-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,72902-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,063-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,18404-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,975-5.00
Time Istab1,18003-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,385-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,994-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,92104-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,693-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,180-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,71307-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,84303-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,63510-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,539-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,959-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,952-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,577-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,62511-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,091-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement