Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,603-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,62406-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,994-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,78611-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,170-5.00
ChanceChords4,029-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,69908-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,105-4.59
Colored PeopleTab7,013-2.33
Consume Mechords5,43403-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,144-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,914-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,52704-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,37707-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,955-3.50
DiveChords6,720-4.25
DiveChords3,119-2.00
Divechords1,32604-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,055-3.33
FearlessTab3,493-4.33
FortyChords3,725-0.67
Free At LastChords4,382-0.00
GodsendChords7,871-2.00
GodsendTab6,627-None
Hardway, TheChords7,887-2.83
HelpChords3,694-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,728-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,871-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,028-3.00
In the LightChords38,740-4.36
In the LightChords37,870-5.00
In the LightChords16,70207-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,43212-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,04103-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords27412-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,433-3.60
Into JesusTab6,500-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,537-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,114-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,552-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,27307-17-2002None
Jesus Freak15,00306-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,67006-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,42205-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak35109-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,177-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,81503-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,81907-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab11,01412-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,31306-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,73507-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,79803-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,87604-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,308-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,32506-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,45901-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,65303-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,46706-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,117-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,759-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,56104-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,22009-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,86110-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,94107-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,46309-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,04905-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,71212-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,07501-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,714-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab58603-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,625-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,67406-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,195-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,068-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,743-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,252-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,632-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,29910-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,160-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,675-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,961-3.83
My WillTab10,669-3.00
My WillTab5,251-4.33
My WillTab9,609-5.00
Red LettersChords13,183-5.00
Red LettersChords8,632-5.00
Red LettersTab5,007-2.50
Say the Wordschords2,00006-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,998-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,318-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,062-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,595-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,498-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs89210-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,409-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,03107-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,365-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,439-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,510-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,69004-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,75802-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,092-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,21104-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords2,004-5.00
Time Istab1,20503-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,407-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords4,023-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,94504-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,719-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,207-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,74207-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,87503-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,66310-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,576-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,996-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,979-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,601-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,65511-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,119-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement