Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,527-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,55006-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,917-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,71811-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,097-5.00
ChanceChords3,957-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,62908-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,034-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,938-2.33
Consume Mechords5,34603-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,072-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,850-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,44104-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,30107-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,856-3.50
DiveChords6,657-4.25
DiveChords3,041-2.00
Divechords1,25304-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,978-3.33
FearlessTab3,427-4.33
FortyChords3,654-0.67
Free At LastChords4,296-0.00
GodsendChords7,800-2.00
GodsendTab6,539-None
Hardway, TheChords7,827-2.83
HelpChords3,614-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,653-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,800-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,972-3.00
In the LightChords38,663-4.36
In the LightChords37,785-5.00
In the LightChords16,63607-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,34312-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords97403-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords20312-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,376-3.60
Into JesusTab6,435-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,483-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,054-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,468-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,20607-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,90406-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,57906-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,33105-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak28809-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,072-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,75303-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,75607-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,94612-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,24506-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,67107-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,71503-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,81004-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,245-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,25006-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,40001-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,58603-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,39506-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,055-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,702-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,48804-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,14309-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,79310-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,84207-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,36809-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,99405-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,63712-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,00601-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,579-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab51803-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,561-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,61006-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,123-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,001-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,677-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,197-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,563-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,24010-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,100-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,600-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,895-3.83
My WillTab10,607-3.00
My WillTab5,182-4.33
My WillTab9,545-5.00
Red LettersChords13,102-5.00
Red LettersChords8,568-5.00
Red LettersTab4,945-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,92706-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,929-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,257-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,008-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,535-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,422-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs82510-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,350-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs96207-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,301-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,381-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,446-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,62304-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,68602-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,026-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,14904-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,935-5.00
Time Istab1,13803-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,350-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,955-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,88004-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,641-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,129-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,64307-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,80203-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,59710-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,501-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,916-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,899-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,534-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,58111-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,050-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement