Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)

 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,542-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,57006-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,935-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,73111-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,114-5.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,64908-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,057-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,961-2.33
Consume Mechords5,37503-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,090-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,868-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,46304-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,31807-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,887-3.50
Free At LastChords4,314-0.00
Hardway, TheChords7,846-2.83
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,672-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,826-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,988-3.00
In the LightChords38,686-4.36
In the LightChords37,817-5.00
In the LightChords16,65007-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,36212-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords99003-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords22012-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,392-3.60
Into JesusTab6,451-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,496-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,069-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,496-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,22307-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,93606-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,60706-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,35805-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak30509-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,119-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,76703-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,77207-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,96712-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,26306-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,69507-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,74003-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,83004-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,262-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,27006-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,41301-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,60403-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,41506-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,068-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,718-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,51304-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,16309-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,81110-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,87007-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,39509-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,01005-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,65612-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,02901-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,630-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab53503-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,579-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,62506-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,143-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,018-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,693-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,210-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,579-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,25710-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,117-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,620-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,909-3.83
My WillTab10,623-3.00
My WillTab5,202-4.33
My WillTab9,561-5.00
Red LettersChords13,131-5.00
Red LettersChords8,584-5.00
Red LettersTab4,959-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,94806-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,948-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,273-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,025-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,553-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,441-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs84010-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,372-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs98107-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,317-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,394-5.00
Supernaturallyrics link1,64204-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,70302-18-20042.50
Things of This WorldChords1,954-5.00
Time Istab1,15903-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,368-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,975-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,90304-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,669-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,154-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,66907-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,81903-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,61410-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,515-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,935-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,925-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,555-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,60111-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,074-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.

© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement