Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,468-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,47506-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,851-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,66911-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,037-5.00
ChanceChords3,895-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,56208-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,968-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,849-2.33
Consume Mechords5,27203-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,015-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,790-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,37504-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,23207-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,787-3.50
DiveChords6,599-4.25
DiveChords2,982-2.00
Divechords1,18904-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,907-3.33
FearlessTab3,356-4.33
FortyChords3,594-0.67
Free At LastChords4,239-0.00
GodsendChords7,733-2.00
GodsendTab6,466-None
Hardway, TheChords7,763-2.83
HelpChords3,549-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,595-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,731-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,923-3.00
In the LightChords38,602-4.36
In the LightChords37,704-5.00
In the LightChords16,58907-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,27912-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords90803-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords12212-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,317-3.60
Into JesusTab6,372-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,422-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,987-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,411-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,15107-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,80506-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,51106-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,25405-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak20709-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,973-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,68703-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,69107-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,87512-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,17406-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,60207-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,66003-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,73204-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,174-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,17006-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,34601-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,53703-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,31506-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,004-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,642-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,41604-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,07109-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,73310-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,75607-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,28909-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,92605-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,56612-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,92901-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78704-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,411-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab46603-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,506-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,54106-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,067-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,940-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,620-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,148-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,499-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,17010-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,053-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,537-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,835-3.83
My WillTab10,539-3.00
My WillTab5,114-4.33
My WillTab9,487-5.00
Red LettersChords13,037-5.00
Red LettersChords8,498-5.00
Red LettersTab4,887-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,85606-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,868-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,208-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,949-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,469-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,356-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs76610-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,260-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs89107-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,236-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,336-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,388-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,54304-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,63202-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,960-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,08504-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,882-5.00
Time Istab1,06903-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,289-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,892-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,81604-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,527-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,025-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,57407-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,73403-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,53810-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,452-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,839-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,814-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,454-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,51311-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,967-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement