Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,482-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,47806-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,858-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,67211-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,043-5.00
ChanceChords3,901-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,56808-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,981-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,862-2.33
Consume Mechords5,28303-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,022-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,795-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,37804-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,23807-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,794-3.50
DiveChords6,605-4.25
DiveChords2,989-2.00
Divechords1,19404-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,912-3.33
FearlessTab3,369-4.33
FortyChords3,602-0.67
Free At LastChords4,245-0.00
GodsendChords7,738-2.00
GodsendTab6,476-None
Hardway, TheChords7,769-2.83
HelpChords3,555-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,600-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,736-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,927-3.00
In the LightChords38,606-4.36
In the LightChords37,708-5.00
In the LightChords16,59507-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,28512-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords91603-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords12912-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,323-3.60
Into JesusTab6,382-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,434-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,992-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,416-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,15607-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,81306-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,51806-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,26205-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak21909-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,977-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,69203-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,70407-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,87912-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,18206-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,61107-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,66303-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,74104-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,179-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,18006-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,34901-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,54103-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,32006-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,014-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,648-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,42404-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,07709-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,74010-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,76607-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,29809-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,93005-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,57212-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,93301-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78704-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,417-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab47103-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,511-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,54506-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,071-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,947-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,624-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,154-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,504-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,18110-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,058-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,543-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,841-3.83
My WillTab10,549-3.00
My WillTab5,125-4.33
My WillTab9,491-5.00
Red LettersChords13,042-5.00
Red LettersChords8,511-5.00
Red LettersTab4,893-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,86206-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,874-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,213-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,959-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,477-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,365-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs77310-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,268-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs89407-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,241-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,341-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,397-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,54704-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,63702-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,967-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,09004-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,888-5.00
Time Istab1,07203-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,299-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,897-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,81904-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,534-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,033-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,58007-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,73803-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,54010-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,456-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,846-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,819-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,458-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,52011-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,975-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement