Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,511-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,51806-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,892-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,70511-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,074-5.00
ChanceChords3,934-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,60508-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,015-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,907-2.33
Consume Mechords5,31803-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,054-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,826-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,41404-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,27607-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,832-3.50
DiveChords6,637-4.25
DiveChords3,019-2.00
Divechords1,22604-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,950-3.33
FearlessTab3,405-4.33
FortyChords3,636-0.67
Free At LastChords4,273-0.00
GodsendChords7,776-2.00
GodsendTab6,512-None
Hardway, TheChords7,807-2.83
HelpChords3,592-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,633-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,774-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,959-3.00
In the LightChords38,640-4.36
In the LightChords37,758-5.00
In the LightChords16,62407-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,31712-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords95203-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords17512-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,354-3.60
Into JesusTab6,412-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,466-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,029-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,451-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,18607-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,87106-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,55006-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,29905-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak26009-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,034-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,72603-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,73507-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,91912-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,21506-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,64507-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,69603-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,78204-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,221-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,22006-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,38201-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,57003-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,36006-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,043-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,681-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,45704-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,11609-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,76710-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,81207-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,34009-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,96705-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,61012-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,97401-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,539-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab49903-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,539-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,58306-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,105-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,976-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,657-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,182-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,537-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,21410-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,086-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,576-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,871-3.83
My WillTab10,584-3.00
My WillTab5,161-4.33
My WillTab9,523-5.00
Red LettersChords13,077-5.00
Red LettersChords8,544-5.00
Red LettersTab4,924-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,89806-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,907-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,243-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,987-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,508-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,397-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs80410-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,317-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs93607-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,281-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,369-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,429-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,58804-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,66502-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,002-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,12504-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,917-5.00
Time Istab1,11303-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,329-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,934-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,85204-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,604-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,093-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,61607-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,77203-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,58010-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,481-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,876-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,858-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,499-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,55611-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,017-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement