Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,550-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,57806-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,944-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,73911-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,124-5.00
ChanceChords3,984-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,65608-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,067-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,970-2.33
Consume Mechords5,38603-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,097-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,879-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,47004-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,32707-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,900-3.50
DiveChords6,682-4.25
DiveChords3,069-2.00
Divechords1,28304-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,009-3.33
FearlessTab3,458-4.33
FortyChords3,679-0.67
Free At LastChords4,323-0.00
GodsendChords7,828-2.00
GodsendTab6,576-None
Hardway, TheChords7,851-2.83
HelpChords3,640-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,679-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,837-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,995-3.00
In the LightChords38,694-4.36
In the LightChords37,831-5.00
In the LightChords16,65707-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,37412-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords99603-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords22812-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,400-3.60
Into JesusTab6,461-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,504-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,077-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,512-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,23007-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,96106-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,63106-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,37705-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak31209-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,138-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,77403-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,77907-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,97512-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,27006-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,70307-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,75503-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,83604-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,270-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,27906-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,41901-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,61103-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,42206-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,075-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,725-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,52004-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,17709-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,81810-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,89507-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,42209-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,01705-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,66412-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,03801-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,657-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab54203-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,585-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,63306-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,153-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,026-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,702-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,217-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,589-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,26610-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,123-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,629-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,916-3.83
My WillTab10,630-3.00
My WillTab5,209-4.33
My WillTab9,571-5.00
Red LettersChords13,142-5.00
Red LettersChords8,591-5.00
Red LettersTab4,965-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,95606-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,957-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,281-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,032-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,561-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,450-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs84810-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,379-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs98807-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,323-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,400-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,473-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,64904-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,71202-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,053-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,17104-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,962-5.00
Time Istab1,16503-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,376-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,981-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,91104-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,676-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,162-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,69807-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,82903-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,62210-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,522-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,944-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,934-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,563-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,61111-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,081-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement