Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,528-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,55606-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,923-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,71911-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,101-5.00
ChanceChords3,963-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,63508-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,038-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,948-2.33
Consume Mechords5,35203-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,075-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,855-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,44604-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,30507-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,862-3.50
DiveChords6,660-4.25
DiveChords3,044-2.00
Divechords1,26004-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,981-3.33
FearlessTab3,433-4.33
FortyChords3,655-0.67
Free At LastChords4,301-0.00
GodsendChords7,804-2.00
GodsendTab6,545-None
Hardway, TheChords7,831-2.83
HelpChords3,618-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,657-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,804-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,973-3.00
In the LightChords38,667-4.36
In the LightChords37,795-5.00
In the LightChords16,63707-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,34712-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords97803-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords20712-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,378-3.60
Into JesusTab6,437-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,484-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,057-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,472-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,21207-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,90606-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,58306-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,33605-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak29109-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,085-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,75503-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,75807-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,95112-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,24806-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,67807-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,72003-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,81604-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,248-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,25406-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,40001-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,59103-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,40106-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,057-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,704-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,49404-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,14709-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,79710-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,84707-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,37709-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,99705-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,64412-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,00901-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,587-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab52103-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,565-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,61206-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,125-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,005-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,680-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,198-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,567-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,24410-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,102-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,606-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,898-3.83
My WillTab10,610-3.00
My WillTab5,187-4.33
My WillTab9,549-5.00
Red LettersChords13,109-5.00
Red LettersChords8,570-5.00
Red LettersTab4,947-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,93406-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,934-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,261-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,014-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,538-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,426-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs82610-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,354-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs96607-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,304-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,383-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,450-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,62804-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,68902-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,030-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,15104-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,942-5.00
Time Istab1,14203-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,356-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,960-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,88904-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,645-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,134-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,64607-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,80903-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,60010-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,504-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,918-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,905-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,539-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,58511-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,054-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement