Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,576-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,60406-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,963-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,76311-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,145-5.00
ChanceChords4,008-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,67608-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,081-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,985-2.33
Consume Mechords5,40903-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,117-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,892-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,49804-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,35307-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,926-3.50
DiveChords6,697-4.25
DiveChords3,096-2.00
Divechords1,30504-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,031-3.33
FearlessTab3,474-4.33
FortyChords3,699-0.67
Free At LastChords4,353-0.00
GodsendChords7,847-2.00
GodsendTab6,604-None
Hardway, TheChords7,865-2.83
HelpChords3,665-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,701-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,848-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,008-3.00
In the LightChords38,716-4.36
In the LightChords37,847-5.00
In the LightChords16,68007-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,40512-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,01703-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords25312-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,413-3.60
Into JesusTab6,481-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,518-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,096-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,531-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,25107-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,97906-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,65306-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,40005-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak33109-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,151-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,79303-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,80207-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,98912-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,29306-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,71507-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,77403-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,85504-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,289-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,30406-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,44001-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,63103-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,44606-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,094-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,737-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,53904-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,19509-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,83910-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,91507-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,44009-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,02605-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,68512-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,05201-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,682-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab56203-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,598-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,65406-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,171-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,045-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,721-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,235-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,612-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,27910-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,140-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,646-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,939-3.83
My WillTab10,648-3.00
My WillTab5,228-4.33
My WillTab9,587-5.00
Red LettersChords13,162-5.00
Red LettersChords8,612-5.00
Red LettersTab4,987-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,97906-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,979-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,298-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,041-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,574-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,476-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs86810-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,389-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,00807-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,343-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,418-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,488-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,66804-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,73702-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,066-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,18904-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,981-5.00
Time Istab1,18403-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,387-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,999-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,92404-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,699-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,186-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,71907-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,85003-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,64210-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,547-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,967-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,958-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,582-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,63111-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,096-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement