Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,627-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,64706-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords14,020-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,83011-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,196-5.00
ChanceChords4,086-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,73708-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,133-4.59
Colored PeopleTab7,038-2.33
Consume Mechords5,46003-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,171-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,937-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,55104-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,40407-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,985-3.50
DiveChords6,750-4.25
DiveChords3,146-2.00
Divechords1,36804-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,082-3.33
FearlessTab3,520-4.33
FortyChords3,753-0.67
Free At LastChords4,410-0.00
GodsendChords7,902-2.00
GodsendTab6,656-None
Hardway, TheChords7,935-2.83
HelpChords3,723-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,754-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,904-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,052-3.00
In the LightChords38,771-4.36
In the LightChords37,897-5.00
In the LightChords16,74507-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,47212-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,05903-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords29912-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,461-3.60
Into JesusTab6,522-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,572-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,157-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,578-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,30907-17-2002None
Jesus Freak15,03306-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,69606-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,44805-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak39309-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,223-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,83803-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,84207-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab11,05012-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,35206-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,75907-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,82003-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,89904-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,331-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,34906-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,48501-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,67003-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,49706-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,137-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,781-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,58204-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,24409-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,89210-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,97207-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,50309-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,07605-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,73712-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,09901-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,756-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab61403-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,645-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,69906-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,224-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,094-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,791-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,277-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,657-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,33410-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,185-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,704-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,986-3.83
My WillTab10,688-3.00
My WillTab5,273-4.33
My WillTab9,660-5.00
Red LettersChords13,208-5.00
Red LettersChords8,655-5.00
Red LettersTab5,033-2.50
Say the Wordschords2,02706-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab6,024-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,345-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,085-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,624-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,556-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs91310-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,435-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,05407-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,385-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,467-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,546-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,71904-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,78602-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,119-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,23604-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords2,028-5.00
Time Istab1,22903-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,452-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords4,046-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,96904-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,740-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,233-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,76307-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,89703-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,68410-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,607-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab11,017-0.00
What If I StumbleTab23,005-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,626-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,68211-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,142-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement