Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,617-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,63906-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords14,010-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,81911-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,186-5.00
ChanceChords4,074-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,72808-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,121-4.59
Colored PeopleTab7,029-2.33
Consume Mechords5,45003-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,162-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,928-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,54304-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,39507-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,975-3.50
DiveChords6,738-4.25
DiveChords3,137-2.00
Divechords1,36004-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,072-3.33
FearlessTab3,509-4.33
FortyChords3,744-0.67
Free At LastChords4,399-0.00
GodsendChords7,891-2.00
GodsendTab6,646-None
Hardway, TheChords7,923-2.83
HelpChords3,712-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,741-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,890-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,044-3.00
In the LightChords38,757-4.36
In the LightChords37,886-5.00
In the LightChords16,73507-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,46312-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,05303-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords29112-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,450-3.60
Into JesusTab6,514-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,563-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,149-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,568-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,29907-17-2002None
Jesus Freak15,02406-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,68806-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,43605-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak38409-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,209-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,83003-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,83407-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab11,03912-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,34406-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,75007-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,81303-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,88904-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,324-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,34106-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,47501-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,66303-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,48606-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,129-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,772-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,57504-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,23909-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,88410-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,96507-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,49109-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,06805-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,72912-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,09001-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,747-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab60503-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,636-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,69106-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,214-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,084-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,782-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,268-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,648-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,32410-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,175-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,694-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,976-3.83
My WillTab10,681-3.00
My WillTab5,266-4.33
My WillTab9,649-5.00
Red LettersChords13,200-5.00
Red LettersChords8,646-5.00
Red LettersTab5,025-2.50
Say the Wordschords2,01806-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab6,014-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,337-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,077-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,615-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,544-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs90510-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,427-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,04607-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,378-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,460-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,536-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,71104-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,77602-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,109-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,22804-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords2,019-5.00
Time Istab1,22203-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,445-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords4,038-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,96204-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,733-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,224-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,75607-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,88903-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,67710-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,599-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab11,009-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,997-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,616-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,67211-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,135-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement