Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,470-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,47606-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,854-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,67011-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,039-5.00
ChanceChords3,897-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,56308-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,971-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,850-2.33
Consume Mechords5,27503-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,018-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,792-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,37604-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,23507-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,789-3.50
DiveChords6,602-4.25
DiveChords2,985-2.00
Divechords1,19104-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,909-3.33
FearlessTab3,359-4.33
FortyChords3,597-0.67
Free At LastChords4,242-0.00
GodsendChords7,735-2.00
GodsendTab6,468-None
Hardway, TheChords7,765-2.83
HelpChords3,552-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,596-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,733-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,925-3.00
In the LightChords38,603-4.36
In the LightChords37,706-5.00
In the LightChords16,59107-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,28012-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords90803-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords12412-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,319-3.60
Into JesusTab6,374-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,424-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,989-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,413-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,15207-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,80506-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,51306-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,25505-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak20909-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,974-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,68803-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,69307-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,87712-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,17506-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,60307-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,66103-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,73304-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,177-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,17106-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,34701-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,53803-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,31706-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,006-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,644-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,41604-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,07209-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,73510-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,75807-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,29009-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,92805-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,56712-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,93001-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78704-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,414-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab46703-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,508-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,54206-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,069-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,942-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,622-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,152-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,501-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,17110-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,055-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,539-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,837-3.83
My WillTab10,540-3.00
My WillTab5,116-4.33
My WillTab9,489-5.00
Red LettersChords13,039-5.00
Red LettersChords8,501-5.00
Red LettersTab4,889-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,85706-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,872-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,210-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,950-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,473-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,357-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs76710-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,263-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs89207-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,238-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,338-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,389-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,54404-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,63302-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,962-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,08604-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,885-5.00
Time Istab1,07003-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,291-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,894-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,81704-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,528-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,027-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,57507-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,73503-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,53910-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,454-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,841-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,815-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,455-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,51511-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,968-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement