Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,442-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,46506-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,841-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,66111-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,030-5.00
ChanceChords3,887-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,55108-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,957-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,841-2.33
Consume Mechords5,26203-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,008-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,779-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,36704-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,22507-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,779-3.50
DiveChords6,588-4.25
DiveChords2,969-2.00
Divechords1,17804-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,900-3.33
FearlessTab3,348-4.33
FortyChords3,582-0.67
Free At LastChords4,213-0.00
GodsendChords7,724-2.00
GodsendTab6,457-None
Hardway, TheChords7,756-2.83
HelpChords3,539-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,588-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,724-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,916-3.00
In the LightChords38,593-4.36
In the LightChords37,695-5.00
In the LightChords16,56507-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,27012-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords90103-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords11412-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,309-3.60
Into JesusTab6,364-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,412-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,979-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,403-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,14107-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,79706-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,48206-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,24605-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak19909-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,962-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,67803-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,68307-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,86712-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,16606-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,58007-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,65203-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,72504-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,166-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,16206-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,33601-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,52903-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,30606-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab16,997-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,635-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,40904-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,06309-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,72510-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,74807-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,28109-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,91905-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,55812-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,92201-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78604-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,403-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab45703-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,499-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,53206-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,059-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,930-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,613-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,139-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,491-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,16310-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,046-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,529-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,827-3.83
My WillTab10,532-3.00
My WillTab5,104-4.33
My WillTab9,479-5.00
Red LettersChords13,029-5.00
Red LettersChords8,483-5.00
Red LettersTab4,879-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,84706-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,861-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,199-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,941-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,461-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,348-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs75810-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,252-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs88207-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,228-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,311-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,381-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,53404-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,62402-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,954-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,07904-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,874-5.00
Time Istab1,06203-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,282-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,885-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,78704-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,520-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,017-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,56607-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,72603-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,51210-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,445-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,829-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,804-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,445-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,50411-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,958-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement