Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,589-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,61106-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,975-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,77611-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,156-5.00
ChanceChords4,019-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,68808-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,093-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,997-2.33
Consume Mechords5,42203-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,130-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,903-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,51304-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,36507-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,938-3.50
DiveChords6,708-4.25
DiveChords3,108-2.00
Divechords1,31604-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,044-3.33
FearlessTab3,484-4.33
FortyChords3,713-0.67
Free At LastChords4,365-0.00
GodsendChords7,857-2.00
GodsendTab6,618-None
Hardway, TheChords7,874-2.83
HelpChords3,677-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,712-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,859-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,018-3.00
In the LightChords38,728-4.36
In the LightChords37,860-5.00
In the LightChords16,69207-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,42112-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,03003-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords26412-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,423-3.60
Into JesusTab6,492-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,527-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,105-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,539-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,26407-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,99406-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,66106-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,41105-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak33909-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,164-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,80703-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,81207-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab11,00112-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,30406-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,72507-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,78703-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,86604-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,298-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,31506-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,45001-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,64303-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,45406-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,105-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,748-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,55004-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,21109-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,85310-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,92607-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,45309-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,03605-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,69712-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,06401-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,699-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab57703-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,611-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,66306-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,180-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,058-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,733-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,242-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,622-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,28610-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,150-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,656-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,952-3.83
My WillTab10,659-3.00
My WillTab5,241-4.33
My WillTab9,599-5.00
Red LettersChords13,173-5.00
Red LettersChords8,622-5.00
Red LettersTab4,999-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,98906-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,987-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,309-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,051-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,585-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,488-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs88110-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,398-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,02007-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,354-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,429-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,499-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,67904-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,74802-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,077-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,20104-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,992-5.00
Time Istab1,19403-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,398-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords4,009-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,93404-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,708-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,196-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,73207-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,86203-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,65410-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,562-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,983-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,970-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,590-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,63911-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,110-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement