Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,441-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,46406-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,839-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,66011-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,029-5.00
ChanceChords3,885-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,54908-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,955-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,840-2.33
Consume Mechords5,26103-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,007-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,777-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,36504-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,22307-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,777-3.50
DiveChords6,587-4.25
DiveChords2,968-2.00
Divechords1,17404-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,898-3.33
FearlessTab3,347-4.33
FortyChords3,581-0.67
Free At LastChords4,213-0.00
GodsendChords7,723-2.00
GodsendTab6,456-None
Hardway, TheChords7,755-2.83
HelpChords3,538-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,587-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,723-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,915-3.00
In the LightChords38,592-4.36
In the LightChords37,694-5.00
In the LightChords16,56307-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,27012-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords89903-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords11212-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,308-3.60
Into JesusTab6,363-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,411-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,978-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,403-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,13907-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,79606-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,48106-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,24405-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak19809-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,961-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,67603-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,68107-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,86612-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,16306-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,57807-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,65103-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,72204-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,165-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,16006-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,33501-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,52803-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,30406-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab16,996-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,634-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,40804-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,06109-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,72410-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,74607-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,28009-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,91805-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,55712-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,92101-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78504-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,402-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab45603-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,498-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,52906-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,058-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,929-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,611-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,138-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,489-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,16210-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,044-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,528-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,825-3.83
My WillTab10,531-3.00
My WillTab5,102-4.33
My WillTab9,477-5.00
Red LettersChords13,027-5.00
Red LettersChords8,482-5.00
Red LettersTab4,876-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,84706-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,859-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,198-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,939-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,458-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,347-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs75810-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,252-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs88107-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,227-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,310-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,380-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,53204-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,62302-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,953-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,07804-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,872-5.00
Time Istab1,06103-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,281-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,884-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,78504-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,518-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,016-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,56507-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,72403-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,51010-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,443-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,827-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,803-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,444-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,50311-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,955-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement