Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,579-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,60606-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,967-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,76911-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,150-5.00
ChanceChords4,013-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,68108-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,087-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,988-2.33
Consume Mechords5,41503-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,123-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,896-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,50304-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,35807-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,930-3.50
DiveChords6,702-4.25
DiveChords3,100-2.00
Divechords1,30904-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,037-3.33
FearlessTab3,477-4.33
FortyChords3,706-0.67
Free At LastChords4,356-0.00
GodsendChords7,852-2.00
GodsendTab6,609-None
Hardway, TheChords7,869-2.83
HelpChords3,669-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,705-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,852-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,012-3.00
In the LightChords38,721-4.36
In the LightChords37,850-5.00
In the LightChords16,68507-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,41012-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,02303-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords25712-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,415-3.60
Into JesusTab6,485-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,521-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,099-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,535-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,25607-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,98306-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,65506-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,40305-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak33209-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,156-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,79803-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,80507-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,99312-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,29706-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,71907-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,78103-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,85804-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,292-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,30906-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,44301-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,63603-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,44806-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,099-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,741-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,54404-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,20309-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,84510-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,91807-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,44509-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,03005-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,68912-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,05701-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,691-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab56703-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,603-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,65706-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,173-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,049-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,727-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,236-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,615-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,28210-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,144-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,648-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,945-3.83
My WillTab10,653-3.00
My WillTab5,235-4.33
My WillTab9,592-5.00
Red LettersChords13,167-5.00
Red LettersChords8,616-5.00
Red LettersTab4,991-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,98206-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,981-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,302-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,043-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,579-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,480-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs87410-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,392-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,01207-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,348-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,422-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,492-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,67104-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,74002-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,070-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,19404-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,986-5.00
Time Istab1,19003-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,392-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords4,003-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,92604-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,702-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,189-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,72407-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,85703-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,64710-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,552-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,972-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,962-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,585-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,63311-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,101-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement