Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,484-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,48206-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,860-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,67511-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,045-5.00
ChanceChords3,907-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,57208-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,986-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,865-2.33
Consume Mechords5,28803-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,026-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,796-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,38404-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,24307-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,800-3.50
DiveChords6,608-4.25
DiveChords2,991-2.00
Divechords1,20004-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,916-3.33
FearlessTab3,373-4.33
FortyChords3,604-0.67
Free At LastChords4,246-0.00
GodsendChords7,742-2.00
GodsendTab6,478-None
Hardway, TheChords7,771-2.83
HelpChords3,560-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,603-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,739-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,930-3.00
In the LightChords38,608-4.36
In the LightChords37,718-5.00
In the LightChords16,59807-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,29012-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords92003-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords13812-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,326-3.60
Into JesusTab6,384-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,437-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,993-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,418-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,15807-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,81806-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,52006-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,26605-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak22209-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,980-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,69903-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,70607-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,88312-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,18806-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,61407-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,66803-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,74604-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,180-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,18706-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,35201-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,54803-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,32306-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,016-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,651-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,43004-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,08309-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,74210-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,77307-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,30509-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,93305-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,57812-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,94001-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78704-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,433-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab47403-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,513-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,55006-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,073-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,950-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,627-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,156-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,505-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,18410-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,063-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,546-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,843-3.83
My WillTab10,552-3.00
My WillTab5,126-4.33
My WillTab9,492-5.00
Red LettersChords13,045-5.00
Red LettersChords8,513-5.00
Red LettersTab4,895-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,86606-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,878-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,219-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,961-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,479-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,368-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs77710-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,271-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs89707-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,248-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,342-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,401-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,55204-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,64002-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,973-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,09104-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,890-5.00
Time Istab1,07803-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,301-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,898-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,82504-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,537-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,034-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,58307-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,74303-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,54310-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,457-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,848-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,822-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,464-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,52511-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,979-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement