Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,445-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,46806-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,844-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,66211-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,031-5.00
ChanceChords3,891-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,55608-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,961-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,842-2.33
Consume Mechords5,26703-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,010-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,783-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,36804-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,22707-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,782-3.50
DiveChords6,592-4.25
DiveChords2,974-2.00
Divechords1,18104-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,902-3.33
FearlessTab3,351-4.33
FortyChords3,587-0.67
Free At LastChords4,221-0.00
GodsendChords7,727-2.00
GodsendTab6,460-None
Hardway, TheChords7,758-2.83
HelpChords3,543-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,590-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,726-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,918-3.00
In the LightChords38,596-4.36
In the LightChords37,697-5.00
In the LightChords16,56807-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,27312-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords90403-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords11712-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,311-3.60
Into JesusTab6,366-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,417-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,980-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,406-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,14407-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,80106-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,48606-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,24905-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak20209-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,966-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,68103-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,68607-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,86812-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,16806-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,58407-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,65503-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,72704-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,169-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,16406-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,34101-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,53203-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,31006-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab16,999-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,638-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,41204-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,06509-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,72810-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,75107-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,28509-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,92105-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,56112-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,92401-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78704-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,406-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab46103-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,501-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,53406-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,062-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,933-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,614-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,143-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,493-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,16610-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,048-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,532-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,829-3.83
My WillTab10,534-3.00
My WillTab5,108-4.33
My WillTab9,481-5.00
Red LettersChords13,031-5.00
Red LettersChords8,490-5.00
Red LettersTab4,881-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,85006-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,863-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,203-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,945-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,464-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,350-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs76110-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,255-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs88607-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,229-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,313-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,383-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,53704-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,62602-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,955-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,08004-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,876-5.00
Time Istab1,06403-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,285-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,887-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,79004-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,522-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,020-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,56907-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,72903-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,51410-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,447-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,832-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,808-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,449-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,50811-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,960-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement