Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,548-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,57506-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,940-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,73611-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,120-5.00
ChanceChords3,981-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,65408-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,062-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,965-2.33
Consume Mechords5,38303-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,094-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,874-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,46804-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,32307-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,898-3.50
DiveChords6,679-4.25
DiveChords3,066-2.00
Divechords1,28004-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,004-3.33
FearlessTab3,456-4.33
FortyChords3,676-0.67
Free At LastChords4,321-0.00
GodsendChords7,824-2.00
GodsendTab6,573-None
Hardway, TheChords7,848-2.83
HelpChords3,637-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,676-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,833-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,992-3.00
In the LightChords38,690-4.36
In the LightChords37,825-5.00
In the LightChords16,65507-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,37012-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords99403-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords22712-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,398-3.60
Into JesusTab6,458-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,501-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,075-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,508-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,22807-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,94806-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,62006-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,36605-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak31109-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,133-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,77103-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,77707-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,97112-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,26806-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,70007-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,75103-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,83404-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,267-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,27606-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,41801-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,60803-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,42006-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,072-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,722-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,51604-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,17109-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,81610-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,88307-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,40809-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,01405-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,66112-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,03401-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,642-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab54003-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,582-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,63006-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,148-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,024-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,698-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,215-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,585-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,26210-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,122-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,626-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,914-3.83
My WillTab10,628-3.00
My WillTab5,205-4.33
My WillTab9,568-5.00
Red LettersChords13,137-5.00
Red LettersChords8,588-5.00
Red LettersTab4,963-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,95406-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,954-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,277-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,029-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,556-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,447-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs84610-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,376-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs98607-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,320-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,398-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,468-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,64704-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,70902-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,049-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,16804-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,959-5.00
Time Istab1,16303-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,373-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,978-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,90804-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,673-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,158-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,68307-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,82503-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,62010-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,520-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,941-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,930-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,560-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,60811-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,079-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement