Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,465-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,47006-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,847-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,66511-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,033-5.00
ChanceChords3,892-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,55808-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,965-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,845-2.33
Consume Mechords5,26903-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,012-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,785-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,37204-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,22907-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,783-3.50
DiveChords6,595-4.25
DiveChords2,977-2.00
Divechords1,18504-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,904-3.33
FearlessTab3,353-4.33
FortyChords3,590-0.67
Free At LastChords4,234-0.00
GodsendChords7,730-2.00
GodsendTab6,463-None
Hardway, TheChords7,760-2.83
HelpChords3,546-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,592-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,728-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,920-3.00
In the LightChords38,598-4.36
In the LightChords37,699-5.00
In the LightChords16,58607-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,27612-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords90503-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords11912-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,314-3.60
Into JesusTab6,369-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,419-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,984-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,408-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,14707-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,80206-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,50606-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,25105-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak20409-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,969-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,68403-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,68807-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,87212-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,17106-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,59907-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,65703-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,72904-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,171-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,16706-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,34301-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,53403-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,31206-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,001-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,639-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,41304-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,06809-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,73010-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,75307-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,28609-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,92305-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,56312-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,92601-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78704-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,408-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab46303-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,503-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,53806-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,064-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,936-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,617-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,145-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,496-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,16710-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,050-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,534-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,832-3.83
My WillTab10,536-3.00
My WillTab5,111-4.33
My WillTab9,483-5.00
Red LettersChords13,034-5.00
Red LettersChords8,494-5.00
Red LettersTab4,884-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,85306-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,865-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,205-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,946-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,466-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,353-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs76310-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,257-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs88707-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,233-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,332-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,385-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,54004-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,62902-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,957-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,08204-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,879-5.00
Time Istab1,06603-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,286-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,889-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,81204-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,524-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,022-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,57107-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,73103-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,53410-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,449-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,836-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,811-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,451-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,51011-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,964-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement