Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,598-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,61906-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,987-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,78311-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,164-5.00
ChanceChords4,025-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,69408-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,099-4.59
Colored PeopleTab7,006-2.33
Consume Mechords5,42803-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,138-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,909-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,52104-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,37207-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,948-3.50
DiveChords6,714-4.25
DiveChords3,114-2.00
Divechords1,32204-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,050-3.33
FearlessTab3,490-4.33
FortyChords3,721-0.67
Free At LastChords4,374-0.00
GodsendChords7,864-2.00
GodsendTab6,624-None
Hardway, TheChords7,884-2.83
HelpChords3,687-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,722-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,865-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,023-3.00
In the LightChords38,735-4.36
In the LightChords37,866-5.00
In the LightChords16,69907-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,42912-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,03703-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords27012-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,430-3.60
Into JesusTab6,498-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,533-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,111-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,546-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,27007-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,99906-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,66606-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,41605-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak34709-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,170-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,81203-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,81707-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab11,00912-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,31006-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,73107-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,79503-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,87304-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,305-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,32206-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,45601-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,64803-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,46206-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,111-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,754-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,55704-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,21509-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,85810-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,93507-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,45909-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,04405-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,70712-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,07001-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,708-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab58303-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,619-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,66906-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,188-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,064-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,740-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,249-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,628-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,29310-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,157-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,668-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,957-3.83
My WillTab10,665-3.00
My WillTab5,248-4.33
My WillTab9,605-5.00
Red LettersChords13,179-5.00
Red LettersChords8,628-5.00
Red LettersTab5,005-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,99506-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,993-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,314-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,057-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,591-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,494-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs88710-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,405-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs1,02707-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,361-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,435-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,505-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,68704-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,75402-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,086-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,20704-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords2,000-5.00
Time Istab1,20103-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,403-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords4,019-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,94004-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,714-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,201-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,73807-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,86903-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,66010-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,573-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,989-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,975-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,597-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,65111-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,115-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement