Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,532-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,56106-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,926-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,72211-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,106-5.00
ChanceChords3,967-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,64008-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,047-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,953-2.33
Consume Mechords5,36403-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,081-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,860-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,45304-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,31007-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,873-3.50
DiveChords6,665-4.25
DiveChords3,049-2.00
Divechords1,26604-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,989-3.33
FearlessTab3,439-4.33
FortyChords3,661-0.67
Free At LastChords4,304-0.00
GodsendChords7,808-2.00
GodsendTab6,557-None
Hardway, TheChords7,836-2.83
HelpChords3,623-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,663-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,816-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,979-3.00
In the LightChords38,676-4.36
In the LightChords37,809-5.00
In the LightChords16,64107-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,35212-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords98203-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords21112-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,385-3.60
Into JesusTab6,445-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,489-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,061-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,484-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,21507-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,91906-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,59106-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,34305-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak29609-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,102-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,75903-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,76407-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,95712-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,25406-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,68707-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,72903-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,82004-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,253-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,26206-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,40501-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,59303-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,40606-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,062-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,711-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,50104-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,15309-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,80310-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,85607-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,38109-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,00105-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,64912-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,01801-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,608-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab52903-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,571-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,61606-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,133-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,010-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,685-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,204-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,573-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,24910-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,111-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,612-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,901-3.83
My WillTab10,614-3.00
My WillTab5,193-4.33
My WillTab9,553-5.00
Red LettersChords13,123-5.00
Red LettersChords8,577-5.00
Red LettersTab4,950-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,94006-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,939-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,265-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,018-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,545-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,433-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs83210-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,365-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs97207-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,309-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,388-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,455-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,63304-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,69402-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,037-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,15704-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,947-5.00
Time Istab1,14603-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,362-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,967-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,89404-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,662-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,145-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,65507-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,81303-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,60510-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,506-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,927-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,918-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,548-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,59211-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,062-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement