Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,555-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,58506-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,949-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,74811-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,128-5.00
ChanceChords3,991-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,66208-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,070-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,974-2.33
Consume Mechords5,39303-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,101-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,884-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,47804-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,33507-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,907-3.50
DiveChords6,687-4.25
DiveChords3,076-2.00
Divechords1,28904-15-2005None
FearlessChords5,014-3.33
FearlessTab3,463-4.33
FortyChords3,683-0.67
Free At LastChords4,330-0.00
GodsendChords7,833-2.00
GodsendTab6,582-None
Hardway, TheChords7,857-2.83
HelpChords3,648-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,683-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,840-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab6,001-3.00
In the LightChords38,700-4.36
In the LightChords37,836-5.00
In the LightChords16,66407-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,37912-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords1,00103-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords23612-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,403-3.60
Into JesusTab6,466-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,510-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,083-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,517-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,23807-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,96706-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,63706-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,38505-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak31809-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,142-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,77903-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,78407-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,97912-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,27706-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,70707-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,76003-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,84104-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,276-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,28606-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,42401-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,61603-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,43006-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,080-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,729-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,52404-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,18209-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,82510-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,90107-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,42909-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab2,01905-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,66912-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,04301-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,660-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab54703-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,589-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,63906-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,157-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,033-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,708-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,223-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,595-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,27010-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,128-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,635-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,921-3.83
My WillTab10,636-3.00
My WillTab5,214-4.33
My WillTab9,576-5.00
Red LettersChords13,148-5.00
Red LettersChords8,596-5.00
Red LettersTab4,970-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,96306-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,964-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,284-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,033-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,564-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,457-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs85210-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,381-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs99307-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,328-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,404-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,478-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,65504-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,71902-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,057-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,17504-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,966-5.00
Time Istab1,17003-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,379-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,985-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,91504-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,682-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,168-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,70107-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,83403-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,62810-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,527-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,947-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,939-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,568-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,61611-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,085-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement