Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,493-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,49006-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,869-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,68511-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,053-5.00
ChanceChords3,914-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,58208-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,995-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,874-2.33
Consume Mechords5,29703-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,036-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,806-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,39304-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,25407-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,809-3.50
DiveChords6,618-4.25
DiveChords3,000-2.00
Divechords1,20704-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,925-3.33
FearlessTab3,382-4.33
FortyChords3,612-0.67
Free At LastChords4,252-0.00
GodsendChords7,750-2.00
GodsendTab6,489-None
Hardway, TheChords7,779-2.83
HelpChords3,568-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,612-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,748-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,939-3.00
In the LightChords38,617-4.36
In the LightChords37,726-5.00
In the LightChords16,60607-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,29712-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords92903-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords14612-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,334-3.60
Into JesusTab6,392-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,446-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,001-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,427-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,16607-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,83106-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,52806-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,27405-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak23209-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,994-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,70703-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,71507-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,89312-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,19606-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,62007-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,67603-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,75204-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,188-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,19506-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,36001-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,55503-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,33206-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,024-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,659-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,43704-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,09109-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,75110-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,78207-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,31509-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,94505-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,58912-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,94601-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,465-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab48403-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,521-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,55806-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,083-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,956-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,639-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,164-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,514-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,19210-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,071-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,553-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,852-3.83
My WillTab10,558-3.00
My WillTab5,134-4.33
My WillTab9,499-5.00
Red LettersChords13,054-5.00
Red LettersChords8,522-5.00
Red LettersTab4,903-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,87306-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,885-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,226-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,970-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,488-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,374-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs78410-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,285-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs90307-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,255-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,351-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,411-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,55804-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,64802-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,980-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,10204-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,898-5.00
Time Istab1,08503-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,309-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,906-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,83204-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,551-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,044-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,59107-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,75003-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,55110-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,464-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,856-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,833-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,474-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,53511-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,986-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement