Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,440-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,46306-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,837-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,65711-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,027-5.00
ChanceChords3,882-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,54808-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab24,954-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,838-2.33
Consume Mechords5,25903-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,004-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,774-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,36204-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,22007-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,774-3.50
DiveChords6,582-4.25
DiveChords2,964-2.00
Divechords1,17004-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,894-3.33
FearlessTab3,345-4.33
FortyChords3,577-0.67
Free At LastChords4,212-0.00
GodsendChords7,720-2.00
GodsendTab6,453-None
Hardway, TheChords7,754-2.83
HelpChords3,533-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,584-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,720-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,914-3.00
In the LightChords38,590-4.36
In the LightChords37,692-5.00
In the LightChords16,56107-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,26912-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords89703-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords11112-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,306-3.60
Into JesusTab6,362-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,410-3.25
It's Killing MeChords3,977-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,401-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,13807-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,79506-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,47906-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,24205-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak19609-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords48,960-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,67303-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,68007-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,86312-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,15906-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,57607-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,64803-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,72104-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,163-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,15606-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,33201-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,52703-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,30206-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab16,993-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,632-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,40504-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,05809-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,72310-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,74407-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,27909-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,91505-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,55512-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs3,91801-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78504-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,399-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab45403-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,497-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,52706-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,056-5.00
Lean On MeTab16,926-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,610-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,137-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,488-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,16110-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,041-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,526-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,824-3.83
My WillTab10,529-3.00
My WillTab5,098-4.33
My WillTab9,476-5.00
Red LettersChords13,026-5.00
Red LettersChords8,479-5.00
Red LettersTab4,875-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,84606-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,858-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,197-3.00
Since I Met YouTab3,937-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,457-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,345-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs75610-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,250-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs87807-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,225-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,306-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,379-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,53004-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,62202-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab6,952-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,07604-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,871-5.00
Time Istab1,06003-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,280-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,883-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,78304-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,516-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,013-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,56307-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,72303-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,50810-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,442-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,825-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,801-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,441-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,50111-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords3,953-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement