Home
Guitar Tabs
Submit a Tab
Request a Tab
Forums

Sister sites:

Christian Guitar Resources
(Worshp Chords)

Tab Country
(Country guitar tabs)

Rockin' Tabs
(Rock guitar tabs)



 :: Home > Tabs > D > DC Talk

DC Talk Guitar Tabs

Title TypeViewsDate AddedRating*
Alas My LoveChords4,529-4.00
Between You and Me(intro)intro tabs1,55706-10-2005None
Between You and MeChords13,924-None
Between You and MeSolo Tab6,72011-22-20015.00
Between You and MeTab7,102-5.00
ChanceChords3,965-2.00
Colored Peopleintro tabs2,63608-14-2005None
Colored PeopleTab25,042-4.59
Colored PeopleTab6,950-2.33
Consume Mechords5,35503-17-20054.20
Consume MeChords/Tab11,078-3.71
Consume MeChords/Tab8,857-4.71
Consume Melyrics link1,44804-25-2005None
Consume MeTab5,30807-27-2002None
Day By DayChords8,864-3.50
DiveChords6,662-4.25
DiveChords3,046-2.00
Divechords1,26104-15-2005None
FearlessChords4,984-3.33
FearlessTab3,434-4.33
FortyChords3,658-0.67
Free At LastChords4,302-0.00
GodsendChords7,807-2.00
GodsendTab6,551-None
Hardway, TheChords7,834-2.83
HelpChords3,621-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyChords18,659-4.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab14,809-5.00
I Wish We'd All Been ReadyTab5,976-3.00
In the LightChords38,671-4.36
In the LightChords37,803-5.00
In the LightChords16,63907-22-20020.33
Into JesusChords6,34912-23-20033.00
Into Jesuschords97903-30-2006None
Into Jesuschords20912-21-20075.00
Into JesusTab7,379-3.60
Into JesusTab6,439-4.75
It's Killing MeChords4,487-3.25
It's Killing MeChords4,058-3.67
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords8,476-4.75
It's the End of the World As We Know ItChords3,21307-17-2002None
Jesus Freak14,90906-15-20044.74
Jesus Freak5,58506-22-20044.14
Jesus Freak3,33705-11-20042.50
Jesus Freak29309-07-2007None
Jesus FreakChords49,089-3.83
Jesus FreakChords10,75603-26-20031.33
Jesus FreakChords/Tab14,76007-13-20022.13
Jesus FreakChords/Tab10,95312-20-20013.57
Jesus FreakChords/Tab6,25106-08-20031.80
Jesus FreakIntro Tab6,68107-27-20021.25
Jesus Freakintro/chorus tab2,72203-08-20054.00
Jesus Freaklyrics link3,81604-25-2005None
Jesus FreakSolo Tab8,250-1.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab6,25506-02-20031.67
Jesus FreakSolo Tab3,40101-26-20043.50
Jesus Freak solo tabs3,59103-17-20054.67
Jesus Freaksolo tabs5,40406-05-20055.00
Jesus FreakTab17,059-3.22
Jesus FreakTab11,708-3.80
Jesus Freaktab2,49604-06-20054.00
Jesus FreakTab2,14809-17-20042.00
Jesus FreakTab5,79810-14-20022.00
Jesus FreakTab1,84907-20-20040.50
Jesus FreakTab5,37809-03-20044.29
Jesus Freaktab1,99905-20-2006None
Jesus Freaktabs1,64512-13-20041.50
Jesus Freak tabs4,01101-31-20053.00
Jesus Freak intro/chorus Tab78804-27-2006None
Jesus Is AlrightChords/Tab8,594-3.00
Jesus is just alrightTab52303-16-2007None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords2,568-None
King, The (Allelujah)Chords1,61306-15-2003None
Lean On MeChords25,130-5.00
Lean On MeTab17,006-5.00
Like It, Love It, Need ItChords3,683-2.40
Like It, Love It, Need ItTab3,201-4.60
Mind's EyeChords6,570-5.00
Mind's EyeChords/Tab4,24610-08-20014.50
My DelivererChords6,104-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Chords9,609-4.33
My Friend (So Long)Intro Tab7,899-3.83
My WillTab10,611-3.00
My WillTab5,191-4.33
My WillTab9,551-5.00
Red LettersChords13,117-5.00
Red LettersChords8,574-5.00
Red LettersTab4,949-2.50
Say the Wordschords1,93706-18-20055.00
Say the Words (Now)Chords/Tab5,936-4.60
Since I Met YouChords6,263-3.00
Since I Met YouTab4,016-2.75
So Help Me GodChords4,543-2.50
So Help Me GodIntro Tab4,430-4.50
So help me Godintro tabs82910-03-20055.00
So Help Me GodTab3,361-3.00
So Help Me God-Introintro tabs96707-08-2005None
Spirit In the SkyChords8,305-None
Spirit In the SkyTab8,386-5.00
SupernaturalChords11,452-4.40
Supernaturallyrics link1,62904-25-20055.00
SupernaturalSolo Tab2,69102-18-20042.50
SupernaturalTab7,035-4.00
SupernaturalTabs1,15504-18-20064.00
Things of This WorldChords1,944-5.00
Time Istab1,14303-28-20055.00
Truth, TheTab2,358-5.00
Wanna Be LovedChords3,964-1.00
Wanna Be Lovedchords1,89004-15-20055.00
What Have We BecomeChords5,646-4.50
What Have We BecomeChords3,136-None
What if I Stumble Chords11,64907-02-20043.80
what if i stumblechords7,81003-06-20054.65
What if I stumblechords2,60110-05-2005None
What If I StumbleLive Solo Tab10,504-None
What If I StumbleSolo Tab10,921-0.00
What If I StumbleTab22,911-3.29
What If I StumbleTab13,541-None
What If I Stumble - IntroIntro Tab3,58811-12-2004None
When DC TalksChords4,060-1.00

* Rating - This is a subjective rating for the accuracy of each song on a scale from 0-5. You are encouraged to rate each song that you use. To rate a song, simply click on the song title, and the rating information will be near the top of the page.


© 2005 ZMG, Inc. - All Rights Reserved - Privacy Statement